Calendari

Primera Volta
Jornada 1 Data: 2018-09-02
C.F. Begues Atlètic Junior, F.C. Jugat Camp Municipal de Begues Diumenge 12:00h
Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Jugat Municipal Can Fatjo Dissabte 19:00h
Espluguenc, F.A. Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Jugat Municipal Salt De Pi Dissabte 18:15h
Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol San Mauro, U.D. Jugat Zona Esp. Bosc de Plaça Diumenge 17:00h
Molins de Rei, C.F. Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Jugat Municipal Josep Raich Diumenge 12:00h
Prat, A.E. Martorell C.F. Jugat Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 18:30h
Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Jugat Complex Esp.mun.can Casablanques Dissabte 17:00h
Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Can Trias, U.D. Jugat Municipal Feixa Llarga Diumenge 12:15h
Marianao Poblet U.D. Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Jugat Municipal Marianao Dissabte 19:30h
Jornada 2 Data: 2018-09-09
Atletic Sant Just, F.C. C.F. Begues Jugat Municipal Sant Just Desvern Diumenge 18:10h
Atlètic Junior, F.C. Espluguenc, F.A. Jugat C.F Junior Dissabte 18:30h
Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Jugat Municipal Fontsanta - Fatjo Dissabte 18:00h
San Mauro, U.D. Molins de Rei, C.F. Jugat Estadi Municipal Sta Margarida Montbui Dissabte 16:30h
Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Prat, A.E. Jugat Municipal Ciutat Cooperativa Dissabte 18:00h
Martorell C.F. Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Jugat Complex Esp. Torrent Llops Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Jugat Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 16:00h
Can Trias, U.D. Marianao Poblet U.D. Jugat Camp Municipal Can Trias Diumenge 12:00h
Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Jugat Complex Esp.municipal Julio Mendez Dissabte 18:05h
Jornada 3 Data: 2018-09-15
Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. C.F. Begues Jugat Municipal Can Fatjo Dissabte 19:00h
Espluguenc, F.A. Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Jugat Municipal Salt De Pi Dissabte 18:15h
Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Atlètic Junior, F.C. Jugat Zona Esp. Bosc de Plaça Diumenge 17:00h
Molins de Rei, C.F. Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Jugat Municipal Josep Raich Diumenge 12:00h
Prat, A.E. San Mauro, U.D. Jugat Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 18:30h
Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Jugat Complex Esp.mun.can Casablanques Dissabte 17:00h
Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Martorell C.F. Jugat Municipal Feixa Llarga Diumenge 12:15h
Marianao Poblet U.D. Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Jugat Municipal Marianao Dissabte 19:30h
Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Can Trias, U.D. Jugat Complex Esp.municipal Julio Mendez Dissabte 18:05h
Jornada 4 Data: 2018-09-22
C.F. Begues Espluguenc, F.A. Jugat Camp Municipal de Begues Diumenge 12:00h
Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Jugat Municipal Sant Just Desvern Diumenge 18:10h
Atlètic Junior, F.C. Molins de Rei, C.F. Jugat C.F Junior Dissabte 18:30h
Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Prat, A.E. Jugat Municipal Fontsanta - Fatjo Dissabte 18:00h
San Mauro, U.D. Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Jugat Estadi Municipal Sta Margarida Montbui Dissabte 16:30h
Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Jugat Municipal Ciutat Cooperativa Dissabte 18:00h
Martorell C.F. Marianao Poblet U.D. Jugat Complex Esp. Torrent Llops Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Jugat Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 16:00h
Can Trias, U.D. Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Jugat Camp Municipal Can Trias Diumenge 12:00h
Jornada 5 Data: 2018-09-30
Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol C.F. Begues Jugat Zona Esp. Bosc de Plaça Diumenge 17:00h
Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Espluguenc, F.A. Jugat Municipal Can Fatjo Dissabte 19:00h
Molins de Rei, C.F. Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Jugat Municipal Josep Raich Diumenge 12:00h
Prat, A.E. Atlètic Junior, F.C. Jugat Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 18:30h
Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Jugat Complex Esp.mun.can Casablanques Dissabte 17:00h
Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. San Mauro, U.D. Jugat Municipal Feixa Llarga Diumenge 12:15h
Marianao Poblet U.D. Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Jugat Municipal Marianao Dissabte 19:30h
Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Martorell C.F. Jugat Complex Esp.municipal Julio Mendez Dissabte 18:05h
Can Trias, U.D. Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Jugat Camp Municipal Can Trias Diumenge 12:00h
Jornada 6 Data: 2018-10-07
C.F. Begues Molins de Rei, C.F. Jugat Camp Municipal de Begues Diumenge 12:00h
Espluguenc, F.A. Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Jugat Municipal Salt De Pi Dissabte 18:15h
Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Prat, A.E. Jugat Municipal Sant Just Desvern Diumenge 18:10h
Atlètic Junior, F.C. Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Jugat C.F Junior Dissabte 18:30h
Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Jugat Municipal Fontsanta - Fatjo Dissabte 18:00h
San Mauro, U.D. Marianao Poblet U.D. Jugat Estadi Municipal Sta Margarida Montbui Dissabte 16:30h
Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Jugat Municipal Ciutat Cooperativa Dissabte 18:00h
Martorell C.F. Can Trias, U.D. Jugat Complex Esp. Torrent Llops Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Jugat Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 16:00h
Jornada 7 Data: 2018-10-13
Prat, A.E. C.F. Begues Jugat Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 18:30h
Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Jugat Municipal Can Fatjo Dissabte 19:00h
Molins de Rei, C.F. Espluguenc, F.A. Jugat Municipal Josep Raich Diumenge 12:00h
Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Jugat Complex Esp.mun.can Casablanques Dissabte 17:00h
Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Atlètic Junior, F.C. Jugat Municipal Feixa Llarga Diumenge 12:15h
Marianao Poblet U.D. Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Jugat Municipal Marianao Dissabte 19:30h
Atletic Prat Delta C.F. San Mauro, U.D. Jugat Complex Esp.municipal Julio Mendez Dissabte 18:05h
Can Trias, U.D. Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Jugat Camp Municipal Can Trias Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Martorell C.F. Jugat Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 16:00h
Jornada 8 Data: 2018-10-21
C.F. Begues Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Jugat Camp Municipal de Begues Diumenge 12:00h
Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Molins de Rei, C.F. Jugat Zona Esp. Bosc de Plaça Diumenge 17:00h
Espluguenc, F.A. Prat, A.E. Jugat Municipal Salt De Pi Dissabte 18:15h
Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Jugat Municipal Sant Just Desvern Diumenge 18:10h
Atlètic Junior, F.C. Marianao Poblet U.D. Jugat C.F Junior Dissabte 18:30h
Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Jugat Municipal Fontsanta - Fatjo Dissabte 18:00h
San Mauro, U.D. Can Trias, U.D. Jugat Estadi Municipal Sta Margarida Montbui Dissabte 16:30h
Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Jugat Municipal Ciutat Cooperativa Dissabte 18:00h
Martorell C.F. Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Jugat Complex Esp. Torrent Llops Diumenge 12:00h
Jornada 9 Data: 2018-10-28
Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. C.F. Begues Jugat Municipal Feixa Llarga Diumenge 12:15h
Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Molins de Rei, C.F. Jugat Municipal Can Fatjo Dissabte 19:00h
Prat, A.E. Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Jugat Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 18:30h
Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Espluguenc, F.A. Jugat Complex Esp.mun.can Casablanques Dissabte 17:00h
Marianao Poblet U.D. Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Jugat Municipal Marianao Dissabte 19:30h
Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Atlètic Junior, F.C. Jugat Complex Esp.municipal Julio Mendez Dissabte 18:05h
Can Trias, U.D. Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Jugat Camp Municipal Can Trias Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca San Mauro, U.D. Jugat Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 16:00h
Martorell C.F. Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Jugat Complex Esp. Torrent Llops Diumenge 12:00h
Jornada 10 Data: 2018-11-04
C.F. Begues Marianao Poblet U.D. Jugat Camp Municipal de Begues Diumenge 12:00h
Molins de Rei, C.F. Prat, A.E. Jugat Municipal Josep Raich Diumenge 12:00h
Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Jugat Zona Esp. Bosc de Plaça Diumenge 17:00h
Espluguenc, F.A. Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Jugat Municipal Salt De Pi Dissabte 18:15h
Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Jugat Municipal Sant Just Desvern Diumenge 18:10h
Atlètic Junior, F.C. Can Trias, U.D. Jugat C.F Junior Dissabte 18:30h
Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Jugat Municipal Fontsanta - Fatjo Dissabte 18:00h
San Mauro, U.D. Martorell C.F. Jugat Estadi Municipal Sta Margarida Montbui Dissabte 16:30h
Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Jugat Municipal Ciutat Cooperativa Dissabte 18:00h
Jornada 11 Data: 2018-11-10
Atletic Prat Delta C.F. C.F. Begues Jugat Complex Esp.municipal Julio Mendez Dissabte 18:05h
Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Prat, A.E. Jugat Municipal Can Fatjo Dissabte 19:00h
Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Molins de Rei, C.F. Jugat Complex Esp.mun.can Casablanques Dissabte 17:00h
Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Jugat Municipal Feixa Llarga Diumenge 12:15h
Marianao Poblet U.D. Espluguenc, F.A. Jugat Municipal Marianao Dissabte 19:30h
Can Trias, U.D. Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Jugat Camp Municipal Can Trias Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Atlètic Junior, F.C. Jugat Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 16:00h
Martorell C.F. Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Jugat Complex Esp. Torrent Llops Diumenge 12:00h
Pª Union D. Malaga, Club San Mauro, U.D. Jugat Municipal Ciutat Cooperativa Dissabte 18:00h
Jornada 12 Data: 2018-11-18
C.F. Begues Can Trias, U.D. Jugat Camp Municipal de Begues Diumenge 12:00h
Prat, A.E. Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Jugat Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 18:30h
Molins de Rei, C.F. Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Jugat Municipal Josep Raich Diumenge 12:00h
Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Marianao Poblet U.D. Jugat Zona Esp. Bosc de Plaça Diumenge 17:00h
Espluguenc, F.A. Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Jugat Municipal Salt De Pi Dissabte 18:15h
Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Jugat Municipal Sant Just Desvern Diumenge 18:10h
Atlètic Junior, F.C. Martorell C.F. Jugat C.F Junior Dissabte 18:30h
Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Jugat Municipal Fontsanta - Fatjo Dissabte 18:00h
San Mauro, U.D. Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Jugat Estadi Municipal Sta Margarida Montbui Dissabte 16:30h
Jornada 13 Data: 2018-11-24
Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca C.F. Begues Jugat Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 16:00h
Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Jugat Municipal Can Fatjo Dissabte 19:00h
Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Prat, A.E. Jugat Municipal Feixa Llarga Diumenge 12:15h
Marianao Poblet U.D. Molins de Rei, C.F. Jugat Municipal Marianao Dissabte 19:30h
Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Jugat Complex Esp.municipal Julio Mendez Dissabte 18:05h
Can Trias, U.D. Espluguenc, F.A. Jugat Camp Municipal Can Trias Diumenge 12:00h
Martorell C.F. Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Jugat Complex Esp. Torrent Llops Diumenge 12:00h
Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Atlètic Junior, F.C. Jugat Municipal Ciutat Cooperativa Dissabte 18:00h
San Mauro, U.D. Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Jugat Estadi Municipal Sta Margarida Montbui Dissabte 16:30h
Jornada 14 Data: 2018-12-02
C.F. Begues Martorell C.F. Jugat Camp Municipal de Begues Diumenge 12:00h
Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Jugat Complex Esp.mun.can Casablanques Dissabte 17:00h
Prat, A.E. Marianao Poblet U.D. Jugat Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 18:30h
Molins de Rei, C.F. Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Jugat Municipal Josep Raich Diumenge 12:00h
Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Can Trias, U.D. Zona Esp. Bosc de Plaça Diumenge 17:00h
Espluguenc, F.A. Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Jugat Municipal Salt De Pi Dissabte 18:15h
Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Jugat Municipal Sant Just Desvern Diumenge 18:10h
Atlètic Junior, F.C. San Mauro, U.D. Jugat C.F Junior Dissabte 18:30h
Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Jugat Municipal Fontsanta - Fatjo Dissabte 18:00h
Jornada 15 Data: 2018-12-15
Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Jugat Municipal Can Fatjo Dissabte 19:00h
Marianao Poblet U.D. Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Jugat Municipal Marianao Dissabte 19:30h
Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Prat, A.E. Jugat Complex Esp.municipal Julio Mendez Dissabte 18:05h
Can Trias, U.D. Molins de Rei, C.F. Jugat Camp Municipal Can Trias Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Jugat Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 16:00h
Martorell C.F. Espluguenc, F.A. Jugat Complex Esp. Torrent Llops Diumenge 12:00h
Pª Union D. Malaga, Club C.F. Begues Jugat Municipal Ciutat Cooperativa Dissabte 18:00h
San Mauro, U.D. Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Jugat Estadi Municipal Sta Margarida Montbui Dissabte 16:30h
Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Atlètic Junior, F.C. Jugat Municipal Fontsanta - Fatjo Dissabte 18:00h
Jornada 16 Data: 2018-12-23
Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Marianao Poblet U.D. Municipal Feixa Llarga Diumenge 12:15h
Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Complex Esp.mun.can Casablanques Dissabte 17:00h
Prat, A.E. Can Trias, U.D. Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 18:30h
Molins de Rei, C.F. Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Municipal Josep Raich Diumenge 12:00h
Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Martorell C.F. Zona Esp. Bosc de Plaça Diumenge 17:00h
Espluguenc, F.A. Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Municipal Salt De Pi Dissabte 18:15h
C.F. Begues San Mauro, U.D. Camp Municipal de Begues Diumenge 12:00h
Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Municipal Sant Just Desvern Diumenge 18:10h
Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Atlètic Junior, F.C. Municipal Can Fatjo Dissabte 19:00h
Jornada 17 Data: 2019-01-12
Marianao Poblet U.D. Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Municipal Marianao Dissabte 19:30h
Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Complex Esp.municipal Julio Mendez Dissabte 18:05h
Can Trias, U.D. Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Camp Municipal Can Trias Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Prat, A.E. Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 16:00h
Martorell C.F. Molins de Rei, C.F. Complex Esp. Torrent Llops Diumenge 12:00h
Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Municipal Ciutat Cooperativa Dissabte 18:00h
San Mauro, U.D. Espluguenc, F.A. Estadi Municipal Sta Margarida Montbui Dissabte 16:30h
Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. C.F. Begues Municipal Fontsanta - Fatjo Dissabte 18:00h
Atlètic Junior, F.C. Atletic Sant Just, F.C. C.F Junior Dissabte 18:30h
Segona Volta
Jornada 18 Data: 2019-01-20
Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Municipal Sant Just Desvern Diumenge 18:10h
Atlètic Junior, F.C. C.F. Begues C.F Junior Dissabte 18:30h
Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Espluguenc, F.A. Municipal Fontsanta - Fatjo Dissabte 18:00h
San Mauro, U.D. Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Estadi Municipal Sta Margarida Montbui Dissabte 16:30h
Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Molins de Rei, C.F. Municipal Ciutat Cooperativa Dissabte 18:00h
Martorell C.F. Prat, A.E. Complex Esp. Torrent Llops Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 16:00h
Can Trias, U.D. Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Camp Municipal Can Trias Diumenge 12:00h
Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Marianao Poblet U.D. Complex Esp.municipal Julio Mendez Dissabte 18:05h
Jornada 19 Data: 2019-01-27
C.F. Begues Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Camp Municipal de Begues Diumenge 12:00h
Espluguenc, F.A. Atlètic Junior, F.C. Municipal Salt De Pi Dissabte 18:15h
Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Zona Esp. Bosc de Plaça Diumenge 17:00h
Molins de Rei, C.F. San Mauro, U.D. Municipal Josep Raich Diumenge 12:00h
Prat, A.E. Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 18:30h
Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Martorell C.F. Complex Esp.mun.can Casablanques Dissabte 17:00h
Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Municipal Feixa Llarga Diumenge 12:15h
Marianao Poblet U.D. Can Trias, U.D. Municipal Marianao Dissabte 19:30h
Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Municipal Can Fatjo Dissabte 19:00h
Jornada 20 Data: 2019-02-03
C.F. Begues Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Camp Municipal de Begues Diumenge 12:00h
Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Espluguenc, F.A. Municipal Sant Just Desvern Diumenge 18:10h
Atlètic Junior, F.C. Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol C.F Junior Dissabte 18:30h
Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Molins de Rei, C.F. Municipal Fontsanta - Fatjo Dissabte 18:00h
San Mauro, U.D. Prat, A.E. Estadi Municipal Sta Margarida Montbui Dissabte 16:30h
Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Municipal Ciutat Cooperativa Dissabte 18:00h
Martorell C.F. Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Complex Esp. Torrent Llops Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Marianao Poblet U.D. Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 16:00h
Can Trias, U.D. Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Camp Municipal Can Trias Diumenge 12:00h
Jornada 21 Data: 2019-02-09
Espluguenc, F.A. C.F. Begues Municipal Salt De Pi Dissabte 18:15h
Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Zona Esp. Bosc de Plaça Diumenge 17:00h
Molins de Rei, C.F. Atlètic Junior, F.C. Municipal Josep Raich Diumenge 12:00h
Prat, A.E. Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 18:30h
Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. San Mauro, U.D. Complex Esp.mun.can Casablanques Dissabte 17:00h
Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Municipal Feixa Llarga Diumenge 12:15h
Marianao Poblet U.D. Martorell C.F. Municipal Marianao Dissabte 19:30h
Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Complex Esp.municipal Julio Mendez Dissabte 18:05h
Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Can Trias, U.D. Municipal Can Fatjo Dissabte 19:00h
Jornada 22 Data: 2019-02-16
Espluguenc, F.A. Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Municipal Salt De Pi Dissabte 18:15h
C.F. Begues Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Camp Municipal de Begues Diumenge 12:00h
Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Molins de Rei, C.F. Municipal Sant Just Desvern Diumenge 18:10h
Atlètic Junior, F.C. Prat, A.E. C.F Junior Dissabte 18:30h
Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Municipal Fontsanta - Fatjo Dissabte 18:00h
San Mauro, U.D. Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Estadi Municipal Sta Margarida Montbui Dissabte 16:30h
Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Marianao Poblet U.D. Municipal Ciutat Cooperativa Dissabte 18:00h
Martorell C.F. Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Complex Esp. Torrent Llops Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Can Trias, U.D. Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 16:00h
Jornada 23 Data: 2019-02-24
Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Espluguenc, F.A. Zona Esp. Bosc de Plaça Diumenge 17:00h
Molins de Rei, C.F. C.F. Begues Municipal Josep Raich Diumenge 12:00h
Prat, A.E. Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 18:30h
Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Atlètic Junior, F.C. Complex Esp.mun.can Casablanques Dissabte 17:00h
Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Municipal Feixa Llarga Diumenge 12:15h
Marianao Poblet U.D. San Mauro, U.D. Municipal Marianao Dissabte 19:30h
Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Complex Esp.municipal Julio Mendez Dissabte 18:05h
Can Trias, U.D. Martorell C.F. Camp Municipal Can Trias Diumenge 12:00h
Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Municipal Can Fatjo Dissabte 19:00h
Jornada 24 Data: 2019-03-10
Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Zona Esp. Bosc de Plaça Diumenge 17:00h
Espluguenc, F.A. Molins de Rei, C.F. Municipal Salt De Pi Dissabte 18:15h
C.F. Begues Prat, A.E. Camp Municipal de Begues Diumenge 12:00h
Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Municipal Sant Just Desvern Diumenge 18:10h
Atlètic Junior, F.C. Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. C.F Junior Dissabte 18:30h
Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Marianao Poblet U.D. Municipal Fontsanta - Fatjo Dissabte 18:00h
San Mauro, U.D. Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Estadi Municipal Sta Margarida Montbui Dissabte 16:30h
Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Can Trias, U.D. Municipal Ciutat Cooperativa Dissabte 18:00h
Martorell C.F. Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Complex Esp. Torrent Llops Diumenge 12:00h
Jornada 25 Data: 2019-03-17
Molins de Rei, C.F. Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Municipal Josep Raich Diumenge 12:00h
Prat, A.E. Espluguenc, F.A. Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 18:30h
Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. C.F. Begues Complex Esp.mun.can Casablanques Dissabte 17:00h
Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Municipal Feixa Llarga Diumenge 12:15h
Marianao Poblet U.D. Atlètic Junior, F.C. Municipal Marianao Dissabte 19:30h
Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Complex Esp.municipal Julio Mendez Dissabte 18:05h
Can Trias, U.D. San Mauro, U.D. Camp Municipal Can Trias Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 16:00h
Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Martorell C.F. Municipal Can Fatjo Dissabte 19:00h
Jornada 26 Data: 2019-03-24
Molins de Rei, C.F. Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Municipal Josep Raich Diumenge 12:00h
Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Prat, A.E. Zona Esp. Bosc de Plaça Diumenge 17:00h
Espluguenc, F.A. Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Municipal Salt De Pi Dissabte 18:15h
C.F. Begues Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Camp Municipal de Begues Diumenge 12:00h
Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Marianao Poblet U.D. Municipal Sant Just Desvern Diumenge 18:10h
Atlètic Junior, F.C. Atletic Prat Delta C.F. C.F Junior Dissabte 18:30h
Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Can Trias, U.D. Municipal Fontsanta - Fatjo Dissabte 18:00h
San Mauro, U.D. Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Estadi Municipal Sta Margarida Montbui Dissabte 16:30h
Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Martorell C.F. Municipal Ciutat Cooperativa Dissabte 18:00h
Jornada 27 Data: 2019-03-30
Prat, A.E. Molins de Rei, C.F. Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 18:30h
Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Complex Esp.mun.can Casablanques Dissabte 17:00h
Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Espluguenc, F.A. Municipal Feixa Llarga Diumenge 12:15h
Marianao Poblet U.D. C.F. Begues Municipal Marianao Dissabte 19:30h
Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Complex Esp.municipal Julio Mendez Dissabte 18:05h
Can Trias, U.D. Atlètic Junior, F.C. Camp Municipal Can Trias Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 16:00h
Martorell C.F. San Mauro, U.D. Complex Esp. Torrent Llops Diumenge 12:00h
Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Municipal Can Fatjo Dissabte 19:00h
Jornada 28 Data: 2019-04-06
Prat, A.E. Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 18:30h
Molins de Rei, C.F. Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Municipal Josep Raich Diumenge 12:00h
Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Zona Esp. Bosc de Plaça Diumenge 17:00h
Espluguenc, F.A. Marianao Poblet U.D. Municipal Salt De Pi Dissabte 18:15h
C.F. Begues Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Camp Municipal de Begues Diumenge 12:00h
Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Can Trias, U.D. Municipal Sant Just Desvern Diumenge 18:10h
Atlètic Junior, F.C. Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca C.F Junior Dissabte 18:30h
Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Martorell C.F. Municipal Fontsanta - Fatjo Dissabte 18:00h
San Mauro, U.D. Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Estadi Municipal Sta Margarida Montbui Dissabte 16:30h
Jornada 29 Data: 2019-04-13
Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Prat, A.E. Complex Esp.mun.can Casablanques Dissabte 17:00h
Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Molins de Rei, C.F. Municipal Feixa Llarga Diumenge 12:15h
Marianao Poblet U.D. Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Municipal Marianao Dissabte 19:30h
Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Espluguenc, F.A. Complex Esp.municipal Julio Mendez Dissabte 18:05h
Can Trias, U.D. C.F. Begues Camp Municipal Can Trias Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 16:00h
Martorell C.F. Atlètic Junior, F.C. Complex Esp. Torrent Llops Diumenge 12:00h
Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Municipal Ciutat Cooperativa Dissabte 18:00h
Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. San Mauro, U.D. Municipal Can Fatjo Dissabte 19:00h
Jornada 30 Data: 2019-04-27
Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Complex Esp.mun.can Casablanques Dissabte 17:00h
Prat, A.E. Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 18:30h
Molins de Rei, C.F. Marianao Poblet U.D. Municipal Josep Raich Diumenge 12:00h
Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Zona Esp. Bosc de Plaça Diumenge 17:00h
Espluguenc, F.A. Can Trias, U.D. Municipal Salt De Pi Dissabte 18:15h
C.F. Begues Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Camp Municipal de Begues Diumenge 12:00h
Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Martorell C.F. Municipal Sant Just Desvern Diumenge 18:10h
Atlètic Junior, F.C. Pª Union D. Malaga, Club C.F Junior Dissabte 18:30h
Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. San Mauro, U.D. Municipal Fontsanta - Fatjo Dissabte 18:00h
Jornada 31 Data: 2019-05-05
Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Municipal Feixa Llarga Diumenge 12:15h
Marianao Poblet U.D. Prat, A.E. Municipal Marianao Dissabte 19:30h
Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Molins de Rei, C.F. Complex Esp.municipal Julio Mendez Dissabte 18:05h
Can Trias, U.D. Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Camp Municipal Can Trias Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Espluguenc, F.A. Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 16:00h
Martorell C.F. C.F. Begues Complex Esp. Torrent Llops Diumenge 12:00h
Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Municipal Ciutat Cooperativa Dissabte 18:00h
San Mauro, U.D. Atlètic Junior, F.C. Estadi Municipal Sta Margarida Montbui Dissabte 16:30h
Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Municipal Can Fatjo Dissabte 19:00h
Jornada 32 Data: 2019-05-12
Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Municipal Feixa Llarga Diumenge 12:15h
Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Marianao Poblet U.D. Complex Esp.mun.can Casablanques Dissabte 17:00h
Prat, A.E. Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 18:30h
Molins de Rei, C.F. Can Trias, U.D. Municipal Josep Raich Diumenge 12:00h
Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Zona Esp. Bosc de Plaça Diumenge 17:00h
Espluguenc, F.A. Martorell C.F. Municipal Salt De Pi Dissabte 18:15h
C.F. Begues Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Camp Municipal de Begues Diumenge 12:00h
Atletic Sant Just, F.C. San Mauro, U.D. Municipal Sant Just Desvern Diumenge 18:10h
Atlètic Junior, F.C. Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. C.F Junior Dissabte 18:30h
Jornada 33 Data: 2019-05-18
Marianao Poblet U.D. Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Municipal Marianao Dissabte 19:30h
Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Complex Esp.municipal Julio Mendez Dissabte 18:05h
Can Trias, U.D. Prat, A.E. Camp Municipal Can Trias Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Molins de Rei, C.F. Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 16:00h
Martorell C.F. Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Complex Esp. Torrent Llops Diumenge 12:00h
Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Espluguenc, F.A. Municipal Ciutat Cooperativa Dissabte 18:00h
San Mauro, U.D. C.F. Begues Estadi Municipal Sta Margarida Montbui Dissabte 16:30h
Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Municipal Fontsanta - Fatjo Dissabte 18:00h
Atlètic Junior, F.C. Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. C.F Junior Dissabte 18:30h
Jornada 34 Data: 2019-05-25
Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. Marianao Poblet U.D. Municipal Can Fatjo Dissabte 19:00h
Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. Atletic Prat Delta C.F. Municipal Feixa Llarga Diumenge 12:15h
Prat, A.E. Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 18:30h
Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol Pª Union D. Malaga, Club Zona Esp. Bosc de Plaça Diumenge 17:00h
Espluguenc, F.A. San Mauro, U.D. Municipal Salt De Pi Dissabte 18:15h
Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. Can Trias, U.D. Complex Esp.mun.can Casablanques Dissabte 17:00h
Molins de Rei, C.F. Martorell C.F. Municipal Josep Raich Diumenge 12:00h
C.F. Begues Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. Camp Municipal de Begues Diumenge 12:00h
Atletic Sant Just, F.C. Atlètic Junior, F.C. Municipal Sant Just Desvern Diumenge 18:10h