Resultats

Primera Volta
1
C.F. Begues 0 Atlètic Junior, F.C. 3
Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. 1 Atletic Sant Just, F.C. 2
Espluguenc, F.A. 1 Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. 0
Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol 1 San Mauro, U.D. 1
Molins de Rei, C.F. 0 Pª Union D. Malaga, Club 1
Prat, A.E. 0 Martorell C.F. 2
Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. 2 Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca 1
Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. 1 Can Trias, U.D. 0
Marianao Poblet U.D. 0 Atletic Prat Delta C.F. 0
2
Atletic Sant Just, F.C. 4 C.F. Begues 1
Atlètic Junior, F.C. 0 Espluguenc, F.A. 0
Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. 2 Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol 0
San Mauro, U.D. 2 Molins de Rei, C.F. 1
Pª Union D. Malaga, Club 2 Prat, A.E. 1
Martorell C.F. 4 Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. 0
Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca 1 Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. 1
Can Trias, U.D. 1 Marianao Poblet U.D. 0
Atletic Prat Delta C.F. 3 Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. 2
3
Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. 2 C.F. Begues 0
Espluguenc, F.A. 0 Atletic Sant Just, F.C. 2
Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol 2 Atlètic Junior, F.C. 5
Molins de Rei, C.F. 3 Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. 0
Prat, A.E. 1 San Mauro, U.D. 0
Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. 3 Pª Union D. Malaga, Club 1
Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. 1 Martorell C.F. 1
Marianao Poblet U.D. 1 Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca 0
Atletic Prat Delta C.F. 2 Can Trias, U.D. 1
4
C.F. Begues 3 Espluguenc, F.A. 2
Atletic Sant Just, F.C. 1 Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol 1
Atlètic Junior, F.C. 3 Molins de Rei, C.F. 3
Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. 1 Prat, A.E. 0
San Mauro, U.D. 2 Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. 2
Pª Union D. Malaga, Club 3 Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. 1
Martorell C.F. 1 Marianao Poblet U.D. 0
Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca 1 Atletic Prat Delta C.F. 1
Can Trias, U.D. 1 Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. 1
5
Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol 5 C.F. Begues 2
Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. 0 Espluguenc, F.A. 1
Molins de Rei, C.F. 0 Atletic Sant Just, F.C. 1
Prat, A.E. 1 Atlètic Junior, F.C. 3
Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. 1 Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. 1
Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. 1 San Mauro, U.D. 1
Marianao Poblet U.D. 1 Pª Union D. Malaga, Club 3
Atletic Prat Delta C.F. 0 Martorell C.F. 2
Can Trias, U.D. 2 Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca 0
6
C.F. Begues 0 Molins de Rei, C.F. 1
Espluguenc, F.A. 3 Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol 0
Atletic Sant Just, F.C. 4 Prat, A.E. 4
Atlètic Junior, F.C. 3 Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. 1
Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. 0 Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. 0
San Mauro, U.D. 1 Marianao Poblet U.D. 3
Pª Union D. Malaga, Club 1 Atletic Prat Delta C.F. 3
Martorell C.F. 3 Can Trias, U.D. 1
Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca 1 Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. 5
7
Prat, A.E. 4 C.F. Begues 1
Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. 1 Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol 3
Molins de Rei, C.F. 1 Espluguenc, F.A. 2
Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. 2 Atletic Sant Just, F.C. 1
Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. 1 Atlètic Junior, F.C. 2
Marianao Poblet U.D. 1 Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. 3
Atletic Prat Delta C.F. 2 San Mauro, U.D. 1
Can Trias, U.D. 4 Pª Union D. Malaga, Club 1
Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca 2 Martorell C.F. 0
8
C.F. Begues 1 Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. 0
Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol 3 Molins de Rei, C.F. 3
Espluguenc, F.A. 1 Prat, A.E. 1
Atletic Sant Just, F.C. 1 Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. 0
Atlètic Junior, F.C. 5 Marianao Poblet U.D. 0
Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. 3 Atletic Prat Delta C.F. 1
San Mauro, U.D. 2 Can Trias, U.D. 0
Pª Union D. Malaga, Club 3 Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca 1
Martorell C.F. 2 Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. 1
9
Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. 1 C.F. Begues 0
Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. 3 Molins de Rei, C.F. 3
Prat, A.E. 0 Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol 3
Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. 4 Espluguenc, F.A. 2
Marianao Poblet U.D. 1 Atletic Sant Just, F.C. 3
Atletic Prat Delta C.F. 1 Atlètic Junior, F.C. 1
Can Trias, U.D. 3 Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. 1
Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca 3 San Mauro, U.D. 3
Martorell C.F. 0 Pª Union D. Malaga, Club 1
10
C.F. Begues 1 Marianao Poblet U.D. 0
Molins de Rei, C.F. 4 Prat, A.E. 1
Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol 1 Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. 2
Espluguenc, F.A. 0 Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. 1
Atletic Sant Just, F.C. 5 Atletic Prat Delta C.F. 0
Atlètic Junior, F.C. 1 Can Trias, U.D. 3
Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. 3 Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca 2
San Mauro, U.D. 1 Martorell C.F. 2
Pª Union D. Malaga, Club 0 Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. 1
11
Atletic Prat Delta C.F. 3 C.F. Begues 1
Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. 1 Prat, A.E. 3
Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. 0 Molins de Rei, C.F. 1
Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. 1 Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol 3
Marianao Poblet U.D. 4 Espluguenc, F.A. 1
Can Trias, U.D. 1 Atletic Sant Just, F.C. 3
Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca 2 Atlètic Junior, F.C. 2
Martorell C.F. 0 Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. 0
Pª Union D. Malaga, Club 2 San Mauro, U.D. 4
12
C.F. Begues 1 Can Trias, U.D. 2
Prat, A.E. 1 Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. 2
Molins de Rei, C.F. 0 Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. 2
Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol 3 Marianao Poblet U.D. 2
Espluguenc, F.A. 2 Atletic Prat Delta C.F. 1
Atletic Sant Just, F.C. 2 Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca 2
Atlètic Junior, F.C. 3 Martorell C.F. 1
Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. 3 Pª Union D. Malaga, Club 1
San Mauro, U.D. 3 Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. 1
13
Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca 3 C.F. Begues 1
Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. 0 Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. 1
Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. 4 Prat, A.E. 2
Marianao Poblet U.D. 1 Molins de Rei, C.F. 1
Atletic Prat Delta C.F. 2 Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol 3
Can Trias, U.D. 0 Espluguenc, F.A. 0
Martorell C.F. 3 Atletic Sant Just, F.C. 0
Pª Union D. Malaga, Club 1 Atlètic Junior, F.C. 4
San Mauro, U.D. 0 Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. 2
14
C.F. Begues 1 Martorell C.F. 3
Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. 3 Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. 0
Prat, A.E. 1 Marianao Poblet U.D. 2
Molins de Rei, C.F. 2 Atletic Prat Delta C.F. 2
Espluguenc, F.A. 0 Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca 2
Atletic Sant Just, F.C. 2 Pª Union D. Malaga, Club 0
Atlètic Junior, F.C. 2 San Mauro, U.D. 2
Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. 2 Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. 1
15
Olimpic Can Fatjó, C.E. 0 Unificacion Bellvitge, U.D. 1
Marianao Poblet U.D. 1 Sant Quirze Valles, F.c. 1
Atletic Prat Delta C.F. 1 Prat, A.E. 2
Can Trias, U.D. 5 Molins de Rei, C.F. 0
Fundació P.E. Atlètic Vilafranca 1 Joventut Ribetana Club Futbol 1
Martorell C.F. 4 Espluguenc, F.A. 0
Pª Union D. Malaga, Club 2 C.F. Begues 2
San Mauro, U.D. 2 Atletic Sant Just, F.C. 1
Fontsanta-Fatjo, C.D. 2 Atlètic Junior, F.C. 2