Resultats

Primera Volta
1
C.F. Begues 3 La Munia, A.E. 0
Sitges, U.E. 5 Montserrat Igualada, U.D. 3
Ateneu Igualadi, S.E.F. 1 La Granada 1
Piera, A.E. 5 Pª Jove De Les Roquetes 2
Moja, A.E. 5 Carme, C.E. 1
Anoia , C.E. 2 Ribes, C.D. 4
Atlètic Vilanova i la Geltrú Club 2 Masquefa, F.C. 4
Les Cabanyes, F.c. 1 Odena,C.E. 0
Corbera, C.F. 5 Riudebitlles, C.D. 4
2
Carme, C.E. 5 C.F. Begues 3
Montserrat Igualada, U.D. 4 Ateneu Igualadi, S.E.F. 1
La Granada 2 Piera, A.E. 1
Pª Jove De Les Roquetes 2 Moja, A.E. 1
La Munia, A.E. 0 Anoia , C.E. 1
Ribes, C.D. 4 Atlètic Vilanova i la Geltrú Club 1
Masquefa, F.C. 0 Les Cabanyes, F.c. 1
Odena,C.E. 3 Corbera, C.F. 0
Riudebitlles, C.D. 6 Sitges, U.E. 3
3
C.F. Begues 1 Pª Jove De Les Roquetes 3
Sitges, U.E. 2 Ateneu Igualadi, S.E.F. 0
Piera, A.E. 5 Montserrat Igualada, U.D. 3
Moja, A.E. 2 La Granada 1
Anoia , C.E. 1 Carme, C.E. 7
Atlètic Vilanova i la Geltrú Club 4 La Munia, A.E. 0
Les Cabanyes, F.c. 0 Ribes, C.D. 1
Corbera, C.F. 0 Masquefa, F.C. 3
Riudebitlles, C.D. 1 Odena,C.E. 2
4
La Granada 2 C.F. Begues 2
Ateneu Igualadi, S.E.F. 1 Piera, A.E. 1
Montserrat Igualada, U.D. 1 Moja, A.E. 4
Pª Jove De Les Roquetes 2 Anoia , C.E. 1
Carme, C.E. 3 Atlètic Vilanova i la Geltrú Club 1
La Munia, A.E. 0 Les Cabanyes, F.c. 3
Ribes, C.D. 1 Corbera, C.F. 1
Masquefa, F.C. 2 Riudebitlles, C.D. 2
Odena,C.E. 4 Sitges, U.E. 1
5
C.F. Begues 1 Montserrat Igualada, U.D. 1
Sitges, U.E. 1 Piera, A.E. 1
Moja, A.E. 4 Ateneu Igualadi, S.E.F. 1
Anoia , C.E. 0 La Granada 3
Atlètic Vilanova i la Geltrú Club 3 Pª Jove De Les Roquetes 3
Les Cabanyes, F.c. 1 Carme, C.E. 2
Corbera, C.F. 6 La Munia, A.E. 2
Riudebitlles, C.D. 1 Ribes, C.D. 3
Odena,C.E. 2 Masquefa, F.C. 1
6
Ateneu Igualadi, S.E.F. 2 C.F. Begues 1
Piera, A.E. 2 Moja, A.E. 1
Montserrat Igualada, U.D. 2 Anoia , C.E. 0
La Granada 3 Atlètic Vilanova i la Geltrú Club 3
Pª Jove De Les Roquetes 1 Les Cabanyes, F.c. 0
Carme, C.E. 2 Corbera, C.F. 2
La Munia, A.E. 4 Riudebitlles, C.D. 3
Ribes, C.D. 0 Odena,C.E. 5
Masquefa, F.C. 2 Sitges, U.E. 1